Our privacy policy

PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA

Holder of the treatment


The personal data "common" customers, potential customers and suppliers gathered in any manner are treated as legally provided for TradeNet Services Ltd., a company incorporated under the provisions of Italian law - at the headquarters in Via Marconi, 3 - 36015 Schio (VI) Italy under the Decree. No. 196 dated 30.06.2003 (Code concerning the protection of personal data).



Sensitive data are not processed in any way.



Methods and aims of treatment

Personal data can be processed in paper form, information technology and telematics in the commercial communications and processing of statistical type. TradeNet Services Ltd. shall adopt measures consistent with data protection and privacy of their importance.



Rights of access to data

the owner of the personal data can at any time exercise your rights under art. 7 of Legislative Decree No. 196/2003 - among which indicate limited access, modification, integration and the cancellation by sending an e-mail or a fax to privacy@tradenet.it number +39.0445575399

The Family

We developed and launched many successful applications over the years. We'd love to get to know you better. Let's have a coffee.

Multilingual

Our app was created in Italy but is available in over 35 languages, like the Pope.

Apple Enterprise

You will not find Forza6 on the AppStore, We custom compile and personalize it for your company through the iOS Enterprise license

Contact us

Pronto Anytime. Whether online at info(at)forza6.com or by telephone at +39-0445-575870

1994- 2011 Tradenet Services srl All rights reserved. piva 02860350244
Reg. Imp./C.F. 02860350244 - R.E.A. Vicenza N.280734 - Cap. Soc. Euro 60.000,00 i.v.
Privacy Policy